Indian escorts in Lancaster Gate
Indian and Asian escorts near Lancaster Gate, W2: the closest is Nandini, 0.3 mi away in Paddington, and every lady comes to hotels and homes around Lancaster Gate by outcall.
Lancaster Gate looks onto Kensington Gardens, with stately terraces and a good number of quiet hotels.
Closest areasPaddington 0.3 mi Queensway 0.5 mi Hyde Park 0.6 mi Bayswater 0.6 mi Edgware Rd 0.6 mi Marble Arch 0.7 mi
Closest to Lancaster Gate
No lady is based in Lancaster Gate right now, so here are the closest, nearest first. Most can also come to you.
NandiniPaddingtonfrom £3000.3 mi away
PriyankaPaddingtonfrom £3000.3 mi away
RehanaPaddingtonfrom £3000.3 mi away
SnehaPaddingtonfrom £3000.3 mi away
DeepikaBayswaterfrom £3500.6 mi away
KiranBayswaterfrom £3000.6 mi away
SarikaMayfairfrom £6001.2 mi away
XiaTottenham Ct Rdfrom £3501.9 mi away
KaliTower Hillfrom £3504.3 mi away
SanaBarkingfrom £40011.2 mi away
DivineOutcall Onlyfrom £250Comes to you
SushmitaOutcall Onlyfrom £350Comes to youDistances are straight lines from the centre of Lancaster Gate to the area each lady is based in.
Are you an escort based in Lancaster Gate?
No lady of ours is based in Lancaster Gate right now, and clients here ask for incall close to Lancaster Gate. If you are an escort living in or near Lancaster Gate, we would like to hear from you. You set your own rates and hours, your photos stay yours, and applying takes about two minutes on WhatsApp.
Booking in Lancaster Gate
We have no lady based in Lancaster Gate right now. The closest is Nandini in Paddington, 0.3 mi away, which is a short walk. After that comes Deepika in Bayswater, 0.6 mi away.
Mid size hotels fill the white terraces here and most are just a short walk from our Bayswater and Paddington ladies.
Your time in Lancaster Gate
Italian Gardens at the top of Kensington Gardens is a lovely spot before dinner on Connaught Street.
- Postcode
- W2
- Closest stations
- Lancaster Gate, Paddington, Queensway
- Ladies within 2 miles
- 8
What they offer
Counted from their own profiles, with the number of these ladies who list each one.
Guides that help
Questions about Lancaster Gate
Are there Indian escorts in Lancaster Gate?
Not at the moment, but Nandini is the closest at 0.3 mi away, in Paddington.
How close are the ladies to Lancaster Gate?
8 ladies are based within 2 miles of Lancaster Gate. Each card on this page shows the distance from the centre of Lancaster Gate.
What is the closest station to Lancaster Gate?
Lancaster Gate is the main station, and Paddington and Queensway are also close. Tell us which is nearest to you when you book.
How much does it cost in Lancaster Gate?
Nandini charges £300 for an hour of incall and £350 for outcall, as the closest lady to Lancaster Gate. Every lady lists her own rates on her profile.
Is it legal to book an escort in Lancaster Gate?
Yes. Paying for an escort's time is legal in England, and so is booking through an agency. The law is aimed at street soliciting, brothels and anyone who forces or controls another person. Our guide on the law has the detail.
Can she come to my hotel in Lancaster Gate?
Yes. Outcall to hotels and homes in Lancaster Gate is what most clients book. Have the hotel and your room number ready when you call, and allow for a taxi fare if she is travelling across London.
How much notice do you need in Lancaster Gate?
An hour or two for outcall, to allow for the journey across London. For a dinner date, a duo or an overnight, a day's notice gives us the best choice.
More of Central London
Meet an Indian escort in Lancaster Gate
Call or message us and we will confirm availability in minutes, completely discreetly.